North Yorkshire
UKIP Scarborough & Whitby
Contact: Sam Cross (Chairman)
Email: chairman@ukips-w.org.uk
Branch Meetings: Mayfield Hotel, Burringham Road, DN17 2AB
Date & Time: 3rd Monday of each month
Website: http://www.ukips-w.org.uk/
UKIP Thirsk & Malton
Contact: Toby Horton(Chairman)
Email: toby@horton-family.co.uk
Branch Meetings: Wentworth Arms, Old Malton, YO17 7HD
Date & Time: TBC
Website: www.ukipthirskmalton.com
UKIP York & Selby
Contact: Judith Morris (Chairwoman)
Email: judithmorris@yorktutors.co.uk
Branch Meetings: Third Monday of each month
Date & Time: TBC
Website: www.facebook.com/UKIP-York-260947373947508/
UKIP Skipton & Ripon
Contact: Roger Baxandall (Chairman
Email: ukipskiptonripon@gmail.com
Branch Meetings: TBC
Date & Time: TBC
Website: ukipskiptonandripon.com
UKIP Richmond
Contact: Stephen Place (Chairman)
Email: stephenplace50@hotmail.co.uk
Branch Meetings: The White Rose, Leeming Bar
Date & Time: TBC
Website: www.ukip-richmond.org.uk
UKIP Harrogate & Knaresborough
Contact: Alan Henderson (Chairman)
Email: alan1157@gmail.com
Branch Meetings: The Ascot House Hotel, Kings Road, Harrogate,
Date & Time: 3rd Thursday of each month
Website: www.ukipharrogate.org/
West Yorkshire
UKIP Leeds
Contact: Paul Spivey (Chairman)
Email: chairman@ukipleeds.org.uk
Branch Meetings: Lord Darcy Pub
Date & Time: 3rd Monday of each month - 7:30pm
Website: www.ukipleeds.org.uk
UKIP West Leeds & Pudsey
Contact: Craig Sweaton (Chairman)
Email: ukipwestleedspudsey@gmail.com
Branch Meetings: 7:00pm - The Travelers, Stanningley, Leeds, L
Date & Time: 2nd Tuesday of each month
Website: www.ukip-wlp.org.uk
UKIP Wakefield
Contact: Steve Ashton(Chairman)
Email: steve.ashton@ukipwakefield.co.uk
Branch Meetings: 7:30pm - The Sandal Cricket Club
Date & Time: 1st Wednesday of the month
Website: twitter.com/ukipwakefield
UKIP Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford
Contact: Nathan Garbutt (Chairman)
Email: nathanukip@gmail.com
Branch Meetings: The Darrington Hotel in Pontefract
Date & Time: 1st Wednesday of each month at 7:30pm
Website: TBC
UKIP Huddersfield
Contact: Rob Butler (Chairman)
Email: robbutler999@aol.com
Branch Meetings: Email for location
Date & Time: 1st Tuesday of the month
Website: TBC
UKIP Bradford
Contact: Jason Smith (Chairman)
Email: jasonsmithukip@virginmedia.com
Branch Meetings: Glyde House
Date & Time: Last Saturday of each month 13:30pm
Website: www.ukip-bradford.org.uk/
UKIP Colne Valley
Contact: Alan Schofield (Chairman)
Email: Schofield680@btinternet.com
Branch Meetings: Lockwood Pub, 1 Huddersfield Rd. HD4 6ER
Date & Time: 1st Tuesday of the month
Website: TBC
UKIP Dewsbury, Batley and Spen
Contact: Aleks Lukic (Chairman)
Email: chairman@ukip-dbs.org.uk
Branch Meetings: The Old Colonial, Dunbottle Lane, Mirfield WF
Date & Time: 2nd Thursday of the month
Website: www.ukip-dbs.org.uk
UKIP Keighley & Ilkley
Contact: Brian Morris (Chairman)
Email: brian.morris@ukip-keighley.org.uk
Branch Meetings: Brown Cow, West Lane, Keighley
Date & Time: TBC each month
Website: www.ukip-keighley.org.uk
North Lincolnshire
UKIP Scunthorpe, Brigg & Goole
Contact: Mike Speakman (Chairman)
Email: mike.speakman@ukip-ynl.org
Branch Meetings: The Trophy Room, Scunthorpe Rugby Club, Heslam Park, Ashby Road, DN16 2AG
Date & Time: 2nd Wednesday of each month 7:30pm
Website: www.ukip-sbg.org.uk
UKIP Grimsby
Contact: Anthony Blake (Chairman)
Email: anthony.blake2@btinternet.com
Branch Meetings: Empire, Runswick Road, Grimsby
Date & Time: 2nd Monday of each Month - 7:30pm
Website: ukip-grimsby.org
UKIP Cleethorpes
Contact: Tanya Brasted
Email: tanyabrasted@outlook.com
Branch Meetings: The Crows Nest, Cleethorpes
Date & Time: 2nd Monday of each month
Website: TBC
East Yorkshire
UKIP Hull
Contact: Paul Adams (Chairman)
Email: ukiphull@hotmail.co.uk
Branch Meetings: The Kingston Arms
Date & Time: 3rd Thursday each month 7:30pm
Website: hullukip.org.uk/
UKIP Haltemprice & Howden
Contact: Alan J Williams (Chairman)
Email: mickburchill@me.com
Branch Meetings: The Half Moon (Elloughton)
Date & Time: 3rd Thursday of each month, 7:30pm
Website: TBC
UKIP - East Yorkshire Constituency Associatio
Contact: Dorothy Hesp (Chairwoman)
Email: dorothyhesp@aol.com
Branch Meetings: The Star Inn, Nafferton
Date & Time: Third Tuesday of each month 7:30pm
Website: TBC
UKIP Beverley & Holderness
Contact: Andrew Weaver (Chairman)
Email: andrew.weaverukip@hotmail.com
Branch Meetings: 1st Monday of each Month, Hare and Hounds, L
Date & Time: 7:30PM
Website: www.ukipbh.org
South Yorkshire
UKIP Rotherham
Contact: Caven Vines (Chairman)
Email: cavenvines@aol.com
Branch Meetings: Three Horse Shoes, Wickersley
Date & Time: 1st Tuesday each month, 7:30pm
Website: www.ukiprotherham.com
UKIP Sheffield
Contact: John Lowcock (Chairman)
Email: johnlowcock@outlook.com
Branch Meetings: The Hillsborough Club, 25-27 Bradfield Road,
Date & Time: 2nd Tuesday of each month
Website: www.ukipsheffield.org.uk
UKIP Doncaster
Contact: Mike Robertson (Chairman)
Email: mikerobbo13@hotmail.co.uk
Branch Meetings: TBC
Date & Time: TBC
Website: www.ukipdoncaster.co.uk
UKIP Penistone & Stocksbridge
Contact: Jack Clarkson (Chairman)
Email: acl4rkson@aol.com
Branch Meetings: TBC
Date & Time: TBC
Website: www.ukipstocksbridge.co.uk
UKIP Barnsley
Contact: Trevor Smith (Chairman)
Email: t.smith.ukip.barnsleybranch@gmail.com
Branch Meetings: Kirk Balk Community Centre, S749HY
Date & Time: Last Tuesday of each month 7:30pm
Website: www.ukip-barnsley.org
UKIP Sheffield SE, Brightside & Hillsborough
Contact: Mike Speakman
Email: mike.speakman@ukip-ynl.org
Branch Meetings: The Wadsley Jack, 65 Rural Lane Sheffield S6 4BJ
Date & Time: 1st Monday of each month at 7.30pm
Website: TBC
Search